Please wait while your page is loaded...
goloasi
Sei in Home / contest /Partecipanti Mastro Panettone 2021

Mastro Panettone Finalisti 2021


1. Miglior Panettone Artigianale Tradizionale

Baiano Vincenzo
Caffè Baiano - Marano Di Napoli(Na ) Baiano Vincenzo
Caputo Antonio
Antonio Caputo - Altamura (Ba ) Caputo Antonio
D'Agaro Kevin
Past.Kevin D'Agaro - Tolmezzo(Ud ) D'Agaro Kevin
Fiore Francesco
Fiore Lievitati - Benevento (Bn ) Fiore  Francesco
Forcella Angelo e Raffaele
Rosso Peperoncino - Termoli(Cb ) Forcella Angelo e Raffaele
Formichetti Alessio
Past. Fiori - Rieti (Ri ) Formichetti Alessio
Franchini Alessandro
Past. Franchini - Lecce Soleto(Le ) Franchini Alessandro
Galioto Isidoro
Pan. Galioto Isidoro - Bagheria (Pa ) Galioto Isidoro
Guzzano Fabio
Solocomefabio - Verona(Vr ) Guzzano Fabio
Manduca Riccardo
Solo Da Manduca - Aprilia(Lt ) Manduca Riccardo
Masulli Antonio
Masulli 1927 - Somma Vesuviana(Na ) Masulli  Antonio
Milo Daniele
Pasticceria Pagi - Angri(Sa ) Milo Daniele
Pagani Damiano
Pasticceria Pagani - Dello(Bs ) Pagani Damiano
Pagani Oscar
Non Solo Pane - Palazzolo Sull'Oglio(Bs ) Pagani Oscar
Papanice Matteo
Cresci - Castellana Grotte(Ba ) Papanice Matteo
Pirro Michele
Cafè Noir - S.Marco In Lamis(Fg ) Pirro Michele
Rizzo Damiano e Valentino
S.Francesco - Spezzano Della Sila(Cs ) Rizzo Damiano e Valentino
Rossi David
Luna - Rieti(Ri ) Rossi David
Scattolini Vanna
Madamadorè - S.Pietro In Cariano(Vr ) Scattolini Vanna
Tavarini Matteo
Free Pastry - Luni(Sp ) Tavarini Matteo

2. Miglior Panettone Artigianale Cioccolato Creativo

Api Luca
Pasticceria Silvana - Ostra (An ) Api Luca
Arculeo Mario
Panificio D'angelo - Palermo(Pa ) Arculeo Mario
Bada Gianluca
La Dolcevita - S.Pietro Vernotico (Br ) Bada Gianluca
De Cia Stefano
Arteliè - Limena (Pd ) De Cia Stefano
Donnarumma Vincenzo
Peccati Di Gola - Pimonte(Na ) Donnarumma Vincenzo
Fantuzzi Davide
Panificio Fantuzzi - Villa Aiola(Re ) Fantuzzi Davide
Follador Antonio
Follador - Prata Di Pordenone( ) Follador Antonio
Giardino Pompilio
Pompilio - Ariano irpino (Av ) Giardino  Pompilio
Landrini Nicolas
Dolce Forno La.Be - Foligno(Pg ) Landrini Nicolas
Lo Verme Diego
Almondor Gusti Siciliani - Canicattì( ) Lo Verme Diego
Lopatriello Domenico
Mirò - Montalbano Jonico( ) Lopatriello Domenico
Manduca Riccardo
Solo Da Manduca - Aprilia(Lt ) Manduca Riccardo
Messina Mario
Golosità - Rossano Veneto(Vi ) Messina Mario
Perrone Federico
Giuri'ss - Salice Salentino(Le ) Perrone Federico
Pianese Antonio
Pasticceria Crem - Grosseto(Gr ) Pianese Antonio
Ricci Mattia
Fornai Ricci - Montaquila(Is ) Ricci Mattia
Russo Alessandro
Il Giardino Delle Delizie - Tramonti( ) Russo Alessandro
Scovazzo Sergio
Grano il Tempo del Pane - Santena(To ) Scovazzo Sergio
Sparaco Guido
Past. Sparaco - Castel Morrone(Ce ) Sparaco Guido
Tonini Roberto
Antica Bottega Del Fornaio - Massa Lombarda(Ra ) Tonini Roberto

3. Miglior Pandoro Artigianale

Bevilacqua Giuseppe e Pasquale
Past.Mamma Grazia - Nocera Superiore(Sa ) Bevilacqua Giuseppe e Pasquale
Capatti Nicolò
Pasticceria Giardini - Novi Ligure(Alessandria ) Capatti Nicolò
Cascone Ciro
Pane Amore e Sapori - Nocera Superiore(Sa ) Cascone Ciro
Colombo Claudio
Pasticceria Colombo - Barasso(Va ) Colombo  Claudio
Covella Nicola
Covella Pasticceri - Gioia Del Colle (Ba ) Covella Nicola
Manfredi Domenico
Pasticceria D'Elia - Teggiano (Sa ) Manfredi Domenico
Mangione Alessandro
Spiga D'Oro Bakery - Roma(Rm ) Mangione Alessandro
Pagani Oscar
Non Solo Pane - Palazzolo Sull'Oglio(Bs ) Pagani Oscar
Preghenella Luca
Past.Milano - Pergine Valsugana(Tn ) Preghenella Luca
Scattolini Vanna
Madamadorè - S.Pietro In Cariano(Vr ) Scattolini Vanna

<